Sizing Guides

  • a
  • b
  • c
  • d
  • e
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • q
  • r
  • s
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • w
  • x
  • y
  • z
  • 0-9

b

  • Brook Taverner Size Guide
  • Brook Taverner Size Guide



    MEN
    Jackets & Waistcoats
    Neck Size (")1515.51616.51717.51818.51919.5
    Chest Size (")38404244464850525456
    Trousers
    Waist (")28303234363840424446
    Waist (")48505254
    ShortRegularTallUnfinished
    Leg Length (")29.531.53336
    LADIES
    Jackets & Waistcoats
    Size 46810121416
    Bust30323436384042
    Size18202224262830
    Bust44464850525456
    Trousers & Skirts
    Size46810121416
    Waist (")21.523.525.527.529.531.533.5
    Size18202224262830
    Waist (")35.537.539.541.543.545.547.5
    Dresses
    Size46810121416
    Bust (")Bust28303234363840
    Waist (")21.523.525.527.529.531.533.5
    Size18202224262830
    Bust (")42444648505254
    Waist (")35.537.539.541.543.545.547.5
↑ Top

d

  • Dickies Size Guide
  • Dickies Size Guide


    Image result for dickieslogo

    MensXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
    Chest (inches)32-3436-3840-4244-4648-5052-5456-5860-62
    Trousers
    Waist (inches)-30-3234-3638-4042-4446-4850-5254-56
    Shirts
    Collar1515.51616.51717.51818.51919.520
    Chest4042444648505254565860
    Ladies Wear8101214161820222426
    Bust (cm/ins)79-3184/3389/3594/3799/39104/41109/43114/45119/47124/49
    Waist cm/ins)59/2364/2569/2774/2979/3184/3389/3594/3799/39104/41
↑ Top

f

  • Fruit of the Loom Size Guide
  • Fruit of the Loom Size Guide


    Image result for FRUIT OF THE LOOM LOGO

    MEN
    SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
    Chest (inches)35-3738-4041-4344-4647-4950-5253-5556-56
    Chest (cm)89-9496.5-101.5104-109112-117119.5-124.5127-132134.5-139.5142-147
    Collar (inches)14.5-1515.516-16.517-17.51818.5-19
    Collar (cm)37-3839-4041-4243-4445-4647-48
    LADIES
    XXSXSSMLXL2XL3XL
    UK68101214161820
    KIDS
    1-22-33-45-67-89-1112-1314-15
    Height (cm)9298104116128140152164
↑ Top

l

  • Leo Workwear Size Guide
  • Leo Workwear Size Guide


    Image result for leo workwear logo

    Adult GarmentsXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
    To Fit Chest (cm)78-8686-9494-102102-110110-118118-126126-134134-142142-150
    To Fit Waist (cm)74-8282-9090-9898-106106-114114-122122-130130-138138-146
    Leg LengthShort RegularTall
    293133
↑ Top

p

  • Portwest Size Guide
  • Portwest Size Guide


    Image result for portwest LOGO

    MEN
    XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
    Neck (inches)--14.5-1515.5-1616.517-17.518-18.519.5-20
    Waist (inches)_26-2830-3233-3436-3840-4142-4446-4748-5052-56
    Inside LegSHORTREGULARTALLX-TALL
    29313336
    Chest (inches)32-3436-3840-4142-4446-4850-5254-5556-5860-64
    LADIES
    XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
    Bust (inches)28-3233-3436-384042-4446-4748-5052-54
    UK68-1012-141618-2022-242628-30
    Waist (inches)22-2426-2830-3233-3436-3840-4244-4647-50
    UK68-1012-141618-2022-242628
    FOOTWEAR
    UK234566.5789
    EURO353637383940414243
    UK1010.51112131415
    EURO44454647484950
    GLOVES
    XSSMLXL2XL3XL
    6789101112
↑ Top

s

  • Supertouch Size Guide
  • Supertouch Size Guide


    Image result for supertouch logo

    Mens ChestSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
    To Fit Chest (cm)92-96100-104108-112116-122124-132136-144148-152
    To Fit Chest (inches)36-3839.5-4142.5-4445.5-4849-5253.5-5758.5-60
    Mens WaistSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
    To Fit Waist (cm)71-7681-8692-96102-107112-117122-127132-137
    To Fit Waist (inches)28-3032-3436-3840-4244-4648-5052.54
    Leg LengthShortRegularLong
    Inside Leg (cm)747984
    Inside Leg (inches)293133
    GlovesSMLXL2XL
    UK7891011
↑ Top